Résultat course de 5000 m – 2017

Pos. Nr Nom Age Temps Tkm Club Pos. Cat. Localité
1 5053 GOLINVEAU Yoan 19 0:19:58 03:30 ARCH 1 Hom. DINANT
2 5129 LEONET Martin 23 0:20:23 03:35   2 Hom. FOSSES-LA-VILLE
3 5063 MATHIEU Thibaut 17 0:21:46 03:49 RCABW Phil 3 Hom. Franchimont
4 5084 PIETSON Killian 15 0:22:18 03:55   4 Hom. Sautour
5 5089 EVRATS Célestin 14 0:22:23 03:56 CABW Philippeville 5 Hom. Daussois
6 5119 MOINIE Gil 33 0:23:03 04:03 ATCC 6 Hom. Villers-En-Fagne
7 5080 DUCHENE Loic 17 0:23:35 04:08   7 Hom. ANDENNE
8 5074 COLSON Tom 19 0:23:46 04:10   8 Hom. Ermeton-Sur-Biert
9 5034 MATHIEU Gilles 12 0:23:48 04:10 RCABW Phil 9 Hom. Franchimont
10 5087 FERAUGE Noah 12 0:23:49 04:11 CABW Philippeville 10 Hom. Vodecée
11 5060 MATHIEU Bastien 19 0:24:08 04:14   11 Hom. Franchimont
12 5033 MATHIEU Jean-Francois 44 0:24:31 04:18 CABW Philippeville 12 Hom. Franchimont
13 5098 DERZELLE Fabien 36 0:24:40 04:20 Jogging de l’Hermeton 13 Hom. Vodelée
14 5062 HUMBLET Florent 14 0:25:39 04:30   14 Hom. ASSESSE
15 5018 DARDENNE Gauthier 10 0:25:43 04:31 cabw phill 15 Hom. Cerfontaine
16 5024 DELAHAUT Julien 17 0:25:56 04:33 0 16 Hom. Franchimont
17 5023 DEFOSSE Antoine 30 0:26:01 04:34 Jogging de l hermeton 17 Hom. Agimont
18 5004 DAMBROISE Christophe 44 0:26:14 04:36 0 18 Hom. Surice
19 5123 LAGNEAUX Maxime 15 0:26:18 04:37   19 Hom. CHIMAY
20 5094 COCLET Anthony 22 0:26:59 04:44   20 Hom. Fraire
21 5055 HASTIR Noah 13 0:27:10 04:46   21 Hom. Flavion
22 5071 MASSON Sébastien 29 0:27:25 04:49   22 Hom. Vodecée
23 5035 VANSTECHELMAN Lucas 17 0:27:28 04:49   23 Hom. Franchimont
24 5101 ENSAY Mery 16 0:27:29 04:49 CABW Philippeville 1 Fem. PHILIPPEVILLE
25 5097 VISCARDY Adrien 26 0:27:37 04:51   24 Hom. Surice
26 5102 RENARD Nicolas 27 0:28:21 04:59   25 Hom. DOISCHE
27 5115 NICOLAS Catherine 35 0:28:27 04:59   2 Fem. Pesche
28 5017 BECUE Victor 0 0:28:38 05:01 moha 26 Hom. Mons
29 5099 VAN DIDNANT Gaetan 40 0:28:39 05:02   27 Hom. ROCHEFORT
30 5096 GROUCHARD Geoffrey 27 0:28:42 05:02   28 Hom. Surice
31 5044 VANSTECHELMAN Nicolas 21 0:28:44 05:02   29 Hom. Franchimont
32 5106 BERTAND Nicolas 27 0:28:47 05:03   30 Hom. DOISCHE
33 5116 COLBACK Raphael 14 0:28:56 05:04   31 Hom. Gimnée
34 5117 COLLACK Pauline 13 0:28:59 05:05   3 Fem. Gimnée
35 5130 DUJARDIN Kevin 27 0:29:05 05:06   32 Hom. Hastière-Lavaux
36 5045 SACRÉ Yannick 11 0:29:21 05:09   33 Hom. Romedenne
37 5012 NICOLAS Jordan 23 0:29:23 05:09 0 34 Hom. Chimay
38 5040 HONTOY Damien 8 0:29:33 05:11   35 Hom. FLORENNES
39 5041 HONTOY Cédric 38 0:29:35 05:11   36 Hom. FLORENNES
40 5078 DUCHENE Victor 12 0:29:39 05:12   37 Hom. ANDENNE
41 5100 JANCLAES Simon 30 0:29:45 05:13   38 Hom. Matagne-La-Petite
42 5011 NICOLAS Frederick 43 0:30:06 05:17 0 39 Hom. Presgaux
43 5046 BAILLIEZ Guevin 28 0:30:22 05:20   40 Hom. FLORENNES
44 5069 BECUE Margaux 15 0:30:25 05:20 RCABW Phil 4 Fem. Daussois
45 5127 VERLINDE Leslie 41 0:30:43 05:23   41 Hom. Franchimont
46 5042 SAINTHUILE Anais 16 0:30:59 05:26   5 Fem. FLORENNES
47 5128 IACIOFANO Eva 15 0:31:19 05:30   6 Fem. Jamiolle
48 5072 MASSON Arurélien 26 0:31:41 05:33   42 Hom. Franchimont
49 5068 VAN T WESTEENDE Romain 17 0:31:44 05:34   43 Hom. Sart-En-Fagne
50 5010 MOULIN Laurence 44 0:32:01 05:37 0 7 Fem. Presgaux
51 5081 SNAUVAERT Laetitia 37 0:32:13 05:39   8 Fem. Stave
52 5056 BUFFET Kyo 10 0:32:20 05:40 surice 44 Hom. Surice
53 5022 BELGEONNE Camille 24 0:32:29 05:42 CABW 9 Fem. Vodecée
54 5114 BATHELS Maureen 22 0:32:30 05:42   10 Fem. Franchimont
55 5054 CHARLIER Damien 18 0:32:31 05:42   45 Hom. Jambes
56 5021 ROULIN Céline 28 0:32:55 05:46 Svc Romedenne 11 Fem. Villers le Gambon
57 5015 BURNET Anne-Caroline 29 0:32:56 05:47 0 12 Fem. Franchimont
58 5047 FAYT Sylvie 25 0:33:23 05:51   13 Fem. Jamioulx
59 5088 DEMOULIN Tom 15 0:34:11 06:00   46 Hom. Merlemont
60 5038 LECLERCQ Romain 15 0:34:15 06:01   47 Hom. Franchimont
61 5057 BUFFET Noah 14 0:34:20 06:01   48 Hom. Rancennes (FR)
62 5090 MASSET Anne 33 0:34:23 06:02   14 Fem. Mons-Lez-Liège
63 5091 REMY Richard 63 0:34:50 06:07 Jogging de l’Hermeton 49 Hom. Romedenne
64 5111 MARIAGE Marie Charlotte 16 0:34:51 06:07   15 Fem. Villers-Le-Gambon
65 5048 RONVEAU NATHALIE 0 0:34:53 06:07   16 Fem. FLORENNES
66 5083 HERREGODTS Jacqueline 58 0:34:55 06:08   17 Fem. Romedenne
Pos. Nr Nom Age Temps Tkm Club Pos. Cat. Localité
67 5037 LECLERCQ Flavie 13 0:34:56 06:08   18 Fem. Franchimont
68 5126 HOUCKE Nathalie 33 0:34:58 06:08 JCPMF 19 Fem. Neuville
69 5104 CHENET Vinciane 47 0:34:59 06:08   20 Fem. DOISCHE
70 5036 COLINET Gabrielle 13 0:35:04 06:09   21 Fem. Jamiolle
71 5125 BURNET Claire 32 0:35:05 06:09 JCPMF 22 Fem. PHILIPPEVILLE
72 5103 RENARD Fabrice 49 0:35:08 06:10   50 Hom. DOISCHE
73 5113  BARLEN Sykvie 24 0:35:27 06:13   23 Fem. Hemptinne-Lez-Florennes
74 5019 TRUSSART Philippe 69 0:35:29 06:13 L’ Agimontoise 51 Hom. AGIMONT
75 5110 MARIAGE Manon 11 0:35:37 06:15   24 Fem. Villers-Le-Gambon
76 5052 GUERRI Leandro 9 0:35:44 06:16   52 Hom. Surice
77 5075 DELOBBE Joseph 65 0:35:46 06:17 Jogging de l’Hermeton 53 Hom. Soulme
78 5020 REMY Mélanie 37 0:35:48 06:17 Jogging Hermeton Romedenne 25 Fem. Romerée
79 5006 AERTS Delphine 36 0:35:57 06:18 0 26 Fem. Franchimont
80 5025 DUPÉROUX Caroline 38 0:36:10 06:21 0 27 Fem. Florennes
81 5001 HUET Sabrina 29 0:36:12 06:21 0 28 Fem. Franchimont
82 5076 LECLERCQ Gabriel 10 0:36:20 06:22   54 Hom. Sterpenich
83 5077 LECLERCQ Michael 42 0:36:21 06:23   55 Hom. Sterpenich
84 5073 BOSSEY Geraldine 20 0:36:22 06:23   29 Fem. METTET
85 5121 HUYS Ameline 32 0:37:01 06:30   30 Fem. Soumoy
86 5028 DUVAL Maud 22 0:37:03 06:30 0 31 Fem. Cerfontaine
87 5031 SANDERS Margaux 23 0:37:12 06:32 0 32 Fem. Villers-le-gambon
88 5027 WILLEMS Frederique 0 0:37:13 06:32 0 33 Fem. Romedenne
89 5112 MARTIN Marie-France 51 0:37:17 06:32   34 Fem. DOISCHE
90 5000 MATHIEU Isabelle 49 0:37:20 06:33 0 35 Fem. Surice
91 5082 DELOGE Laurent 38 0:37:58 06:40 SLA 56 Hom. Franchimont
92 5030 PONSELET Claire 22 0:38:19 06:43 0 36 Fem. Surice
93 5032 MOLLE Gaëlle 24 0:38:51 06:49 CABW 37 Fem. Florennes
94 5085 GEUENS Mégane 22 0:38:54 06:49 JCPMF 38 Fem. DOISCHE
95 5061 HUMBLET Elise 17 0:38:55 06:50   39 Fem. NAMUR
96 5043 BOSSELAERS Sandrine 43 0:39:33 06:56   40 Fem. Beuzet
97 5058 HUMBLET Frederic 48 0:40:07 07:02   57 Hom. ASSESSE
98 5059 CAVALIER Sibylle 44 0:40:09 07:03   41 Fem. Jambes
99 5120 DENISON Sarah 25 0:41:16 07:14   42 Fem. FLORENNES
100 5122 SIBILLE Paul 30 0:41:17 07:15   58 Hom. Soumoy
101 5070 VAN WETTEINDE Alexandre 13 0:42:29 07:27   59 Hom. Romedenne
102 5108 FONTENELLE Morgane 25 0:43:05 07:34   43 Fem. Hemptinne-Lez-Florennes
103 5107 GUFFENS Gisele 53 0:43:08 07:34 sCAP 44 Fem. Hemptinne-Lez-Florennes
104 5118 MOUREAUX Rose 13 0:43:17 07:36   45 Fem. Franchimont
105 5132 DEKIMPE Marie 19 0:44:57 07:53   46 Fem. Franchimont
106 5131 LECHARLIER Julie 33 0:45:01 07:54   47 Fem. CERFONTAINE
107 5029 CIRLANDE Elisa 19 0:45:09 07:55 0 48 Fem. Surice
108 5067 UTTLEY Marganne 17 0:45:25 07:58 RCABW Phil 49 Fem. Sart-En-Fagne
109 5064 CORNET Caroline 21 0:45:26 07:58   50 Fem. Sart-En-Fagne
110 5065 CORNET Elodie 17 0:45:27 07:58   51 Fem. Sart-En-Fagne
111 10013 GOFFAUX Brigitte 53 0:50:56 08:56 Rc Namur 52 Fem. Jambes
112 5124 PIERRARD Christelle 44 0:52:09 09:09   53 Fem. COUVIN
113 5133 MOUREAUX Jean Michel 49 0:58:09 10:12   60 Hom. Franchimont
114 5049 BORGNIET Isabelle 51 1:06:05 11:36   54 Fem. Franchimont
115 5092 DARVILLE Christinne 51 1:06:07 11:36   55 Fem. PHILIPPEVILLE
116 5093 SCIEUR Alain 53 1:06:08 11:36   61 Hom. PHILIPPEVILLE
117 5051 BORGNIET Gael 12 1:06:09 11:36   62 Hom. Matagne-La-Grande
118 5134 PIERRARD Carole 45 1:11:19 12:31 LES NAINS PRIMES 56 Fem. Franchimont

Laisser un commentaire